Post

Log inSign up

Post

Bhura Ansari on X: "Hello Sar mere phone one ui 7 ke bad clock is time style Nahin a Pa raha hai"

@BhuraAn14663326
Bhura Ansari
@BhuraAn14663326
Hello Sar mere phone one ui 7 ke bad clock is time style Nahin a Pa raha hai
This post is from a suspended account.
3:08 AM · Aug 11, 2025358Views
1

Log in or sign up for X

See what’s happening and join the conversation

Continue with phone
or
Log in with username or email

Relevant people

Avatar
Bhura Ansari@BhuraAn14663326Follow

Trending now

Terms·Privacy·Cookies·Accessibility·Ads Info·© 2026 X Corp.
  • @BhuraAn14663326
    Bhura Ansari
    @BhuraAn14663326
    Hello Sar mere phone one ui 7 ke bad clock is time style Nahin a Pa raha hai
    This Post is from a suspended account. Learn more
    3:08 AM · Aug 11, 2025358Views
    1