Xiaomi Redmi Note 17 Rodzina
Procesor: , Qualcomm Snapdragon 4 SD 4 Gen 4Karta graficzna: , Qualcomm Adreno 610, Qualcomm Adreno 613
Matryca: 6.83 ", 6.99 "
Waga: 0.224kg, 0.225kg
Cena: 250, 380, 600 PLN
Średnia z 6 wyników (z 10 recenzji)
Xiaomi Redmi Note 17
Specifikacja
Notebook: Xiaomi Redmi Note 17Procesor:
Karta graficzna: Qualcomm Adreno 610
Matryca: 6.99 ", 20:9, 2396 x 1080 pikseli
Waga: 0.224kg
Cena: 250 PLN
Odnośniki:
Price comparison
Średni wynik:
Zagraniczne recenzje
Źródło: Tech Girl
EN→PLRedmi Note 17 is a media powerhouse, with its tablet-sized screen that is great for watching movies and videos and an 8,000 mAh battery to ensure your entertainment doesn't end early. The performance is enough to get by, and the cameras are nothing to write home about. It's a good pick for people who want a phone that doesn't cry for a charger frequently. But for anything beyond that, there are better alternatives for a flexible budget.
Recenzja laptopa, dostępna wersja elektroniczna, Średnio długa, Data: 27/08/2026
Ocena: Łączny wynik: 75%
Źródło: OI Spice Tech News
EN→PLThe first thing you will notice is the huge 6.99 inch OLED screen. It is smooth to use because it has a 120Hz refresh rate, and it is very bright at 1800 nits, so you can see it clearly even in sunlight. This big screen is great for watching videos, browsing the internet, or playing games.
Recenzja laptopa, dostępna wersja elektroniczna, Bardzo krótka, Data: 22/08/2026
Źródło: Digit.in
EN→PLThe Redmi Note 17 is a smartphone that makes its priorities very clear. Xiaomi has put considerable emphasis on the 8,000mAh battery and 6.9-inch AMOLED display, and both are genuinely strong aspects of the phone. Battery endurance is excellent, the display is vibrant and bright, and the overall design looks more premium than the price suggests. Features such as reverse charging, Gorilla Glass 7i, and IP65 protection further add to its everyday appeal.
Recenzja laptopa, dostępna wersja elektroniczna, Krótka, Data: 21/08/2026
Ocena: Łączny wynik: 58% wydajność: 40% wyświetlacz: 72% mobilność: 62%
Źródło: Business Standard
EN→PLThe Redmi Note 17 is built around one clear idea: long battery life. The 8,000mAh battery sets it apart from most smartphones in this segment, and Redmi has managed to pair it with a bright AMOLED display without making the phone feel excessively bulky. Everyday performance is reliable, and the company's extended software support adds to its long-term usability. However, the focus on battery life comes with trade-offs.
Recenzja laptopa, dostępna wersja elektroniczna, Bardzo krótka, Data: 12/08/2026
Źródło: Chrome Unboxed
EN→PLWhile the Redmi Note 17 does impress in a few areas, some of its compromises are hard to ignore. Compared to the Redmi Note 15 Pro, which was available at the same price, you get a lower-end camera, lower-end chipset, less storage (capped at 128GB), an inferior speaker setup, and no OIS.
Recenzja laptopa, dostępna wersja elektroniczna, Bardzo krótka, Data: 12/08/2026
Ocena: Łączny wynik: 70%
Źródło: Exhibit.tech
EN→PLAfter two weeks of use, the Redmi Note 17 stands out for its impressive 7-inch 120Hz AMOLED display and exceptional 8000mAh battery life, making it great for media consumption and minimizing charging needs. However, it has trade-offs, such as adequate performance, a basic camera limited to 1080p, low storage options with a shared microSD slot, and a plastic build.
Recenzja laptopa, dostępna wersja elektroniczna, Bardzo krótka, Data: 12/08/2026
Ocena: Łączny wynik: 85% wydajność: 90% mobilność: 100% wykonanie: 80%
Xiaomi Redmi Note 17 5G
Specifikacja
Notebook: Xiaomi Redmi Note 17 5GProcesor: Qualcomm Snapdragon 4 SD 4 Gen 4
Karta graficzna: Qualcomm Adreno 613
Matryca: 6.99 ", 20:9, 2396 x 1080 pikseli
Waga: 0.225kg
Cena: 380 PLN
Odnośniki:
Price comparison
Zagraniczne recenzje
Źródło: FPT shop
VN→PLRecenzja laptopa, dostępna wersja elektroniczna, Krótka, Data: 20/08/2026
Xiaomi Redmi Note 17 Pro Max 5G
Specifikacja
Notebook: Xiaomi Redmi Note 17 Pro Max 5GProcesor:
Karta graficzna:
Matryca: 6.83 ", 19.5:9, 2772 x 1280 pikseli
Waga: 0.225kg
Cena: 600 PLN
Odnośniki:
Price comparison
Średni wynik:
Zagraniczne recenzje
Źródło: Canbuyornot
EN→PLFactor in Xiaomi's pretty aggressive warranty policies such as a free battery replacement within five years, a free screen repair within three years, a free back cover replacement within two years, and a liquid damage repair within two years, and you basically have a phone that's likely to last for quite a while.
Recenzja laptopa, dostępna wersja elektroniczna, Bardzo krótka, Data: 27/08/2026
Ocena: Łączny wynik: 80%
Źródło: GSM Arena
EN→PLWe are conflicted at the end of this review. This Pro Max delivers on its promises for battery life and charging; it impressed us with its screen, and it even managed to squeeze the maximum photo and video quality from the otherwise basic cameras. Even better, the Note 17 Pro Max offers an incredibly durable design, powerful speakers, and feature-rich HyperOS. With that in mind, the Redmi Note 17 Pro Max doesn't seem attractively priced at launch.
Recenzja laptopa, dostępna wersja elektroniczna, Bardzo długa, Data: 27/08/2026
Ocena: Łączny wynik: 78%
Źródło: FPT shop
VN→PLRecenzja laptopa, dostępna wersja elektroniczna, Krótka, Data: 21/08/2026
Komentarz
Xiaomi:
Na laptopie wyposażonym w kartę z tej kategorii można pograć tylko w
gry bardzo stare i o nieskomplikowanej szacie graficznej. Obróbka
zdjęć czy filmów oraz mniej wymagające czynności są jednak możliwe bez
większych problemów.
Qualcomm Adreno 610: -
Qualcomm Adreno 613: Układ graficzny dla smartfonów i tabletów, zintegrowany z SoC Qualcomm Snapdragon 4 Gen 2. Chociaż jest to następca Adreno 619 w SD 4 Gen 1, jego wydajność jest znacznie niższa w klasie podstawowej.
:
>> Wiecej informacji w naszym Zestawieniu mobilnych ukladów graficznych and the corresponding Benchmark List.
:
Qualcomm Snapdragon 4:
SD 4 Gen 4: Podstawowy układ SoC z 8 rdzeniami Kryo (dwoma rdzeniami opartymi na architekturze ARM Cortex-A78 o częstotliwości do 2,3 GHz oraz 6 rdzeniami ARM Cortex-A55 o częstotliwości do 2 GHz) oraz modemem 5G. Układ ten jest wytwarzany w procesie technologicznym 4 nm.
>> Więcej informacji w naszym Zestawieniu mobilnych ukladów graficznych.
>> Rozdzielczosc matrycy sprawdzisz na podstawie zestawienia pt. Rozdzielczosci poszczególnych matryc.
No weight comment found (one expected)!
74.33%: No rating comment found (one expected)!
>> Wiecej informacji w naszym Poradniku kupujacego.